Turniere / Overview

29.01.2017

China/Qingyuan, Guandong Evergrande Football Academy Q-Sieger: Lanmor FC

25.03.2017

Kosovo/Prishtina

Ramadani Soccer Academy

Q-Sieger: KF Saraj

25.03.2017

Mazedonien/Skopje

Ramadani Soccer Academy

Q-Sieger: Fortuna 2009

25.03.2017

Ungarn/Budapest

Üjpesti Torna Egylet Football A.

Q-Sieger: MTK Budapst

26.03.2017

Österreich/Lustenau

SC Austria Lustenau

Q-Sieger: FC Lauterach

08.04.2017

Deutschland/Berlin

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

Q-Sieger: FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

08.04.2017

Österreich/Graz

GAK Juniors

Q-Sieger: NS NK Krsko

08./09.04.2017

Türkei/Izmir

Altinordu Futbol Kulübü 

Q-Sieger: Vatan 1967

15.04.2017

Österreich/Wien

FC Stadlau

Q-Sieger: First Vienna Footballclub 1894

16.04.2017

England/Newcastle

Newcastle Benfield Juniors FC

Q-Sieger: Leven AFC

22.04.2017

Österreich/Rottenmann

SV Rottenmann

Q-Sieger: Blau Weiß Linz

22./23.04.2017

Bosnien/Pelagicevo

BAAP

Q-Sieger: Roter Stern Belgrad

23.04.2017

Österreich/Oberpullendorf

SC Oberpullendorf Juniors

Q-Sieger: Haládas Szombathely

23.04.2017

Österreich/Tulln

FC Tulln

Q-Sieger: Team Wiener Linien

30.04.2017

Österreich/Hausmening

ASK Lisec Hausmening

Q-Sieger: SG Waidhofen/Ybbs

06.05.2017

Österreich/St. Florian

Ramadani Soccer Academy

Q-Sieger: ATSV Stein

06.05.2017

Österreich/Vösendorf

ASV Vösendorf

Q-Sieger: ASV13

06.05.2017

Österreich/Gmunden

SV Gmundner Milch

Q-Sieger: SV Zebau Bad Ischl

07.05.2017

Slowenien/Ptuj

NK Drava Ptuj

Q-Sieger: NK Rogaska

07.05.2017

Österreich/Axams

SV Axams

Q-Sieger: FC Wacker Innsbruck

08.05.2017

Slowakei/Bratislava

FC Petrzalka Akademia

Q-Sieger: FC BANÍK HN Prievidza & Handlová

13.05.2017

Kroatien/Zagreb

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Q-Sieger: NK Lokomotiva Zagreb, 2. NK Ponikve (qual.)

13.05.2017

Österreich/Traiskirchen

FCM TQS Traiskirchen Juniors

Q-Sieger: Team Wiener Linie, 2. Red Star Penzing (qual.)

13./14.05.2017

Rumänien/Brasov

ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov

Q-Sieger:Atletico de Madrid Academy Romania

14.05.2017

Tschechien/Uherské Hradiště

1. FC Slovacko a.s.

Q-Sieger: Sparta Praha

20.05.2017

Österreich/Neulengbach

SV Neulengbach

Q-Sieger: SV Wienerberg 1921

21.05.2017

Österreich/Salzburg

SV Austria Salzburg

Q-Sieger: SV Grödig

25.05.2017

Österreich/Katsdorf

SPG Katsdorf

Q-Sieger: Vysocina Jihalava

25.05.2017

Deutschland/München

MTV 1879 München

Q-Sieger: TuS Makkabi Frankfurt

25.05.2017

Österreich/Neufeld a.d.Leitha

ASV Neufeld

Q-Sieger: SV Wienerberg 1921, 3. FV A XII Auhof Center (qual.)

27.05.2017

Österreich/Feistritz

Atus Feistritz

Q-Sieger: NK Triglav Kranj

27./28.05.2017

Montenegro/Igalo

BAAP

Q-Sieger: Grad Mostar

03.06.2017

Österreich/Markersdorf

USC Markersdorf

Q-Sieger: Wr. Sportklub

03.06.2017

Slowenien/Maribor

NK Maribor

Q-Sieger: NK Olimpija

03.06.2017

Österreich/Perchtoldsdorf

USC Perchtoldsdorf

Q-Sieger: FC Tecnofutbol Austria

03./04.06.2017

Bosnien/Sarajevo

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

Q-Sieger: FK Sarajevo

Search